Biography

0

Celina Cross Quick Facts

Alias: Celena Cross, Selena Cross
Date of Birth: 7/16/1987
Home Town: Sacramento, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Celina Cross Fan Mini Biography

Hispanic babe Celina Cross was born in Sacramento, California in 1987. Celina made her debut on the adult industry scene in 2006 when she was just 19 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Celina featured in more feature films than normal which fell in to various categories including oral, interracial, masturbation, hardcore, Latin and gonzo.

Celina Cross stands at 5’6 and weighs 121lbs. Celina measures up at 24B-24-34 and her perfectly proportioned figure is lusted after by her huge fan base. Celina does not currently have any piercings nor any tattoos.

During her adult career Celina Cross has worked for a wide array of adult studios including Evil Angel, Digital Playground, Hustler and Voyeur Media. Celina has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name porn stars during her career as well including Summer Cummings, Skye Blue, Jessica Lynn, Jenna Presley and Lexi Love.

3 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. SULVA says:

    I love you celina really

  2. jibreel natsheh says:

    you are the most beauty girl I have seen in my life .

  3. jose says:

    Me gustaria conocerte en persona

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *